Nachtfalter Teil 1

Dicranura ulmi
Naturdenkmal 9.5.2020
Haarschuppen-Zahnspinner
Ptilophora plumigera
Garten 21.11.2019
RN: Ahorn
Ahorn-Zahnspinner
Ptilodon cucculina
Steinfeld 23.7.2019
RN: Ahorn
Birkenmoor-Graueulchen cf.
Nola aerugula cf.
Steinfeld 17.8.2019
RN: Birke, Espe, Hornklee usw.
Wasserminzen-Graueulchen cf.
Nola cristatula cf.
Piestingwiese 8.8.2019
Rote Liste: EN
RN: Wasserminze, Edelgamander
Weiden-Kahneulchen
Earis clorana
Naturdenkmal
29.5.2017
RN: Weiden
Kahneule
Pseudoips prassinana
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 5.8.2019
RN: Ahorn,Birke, Kastanie usw.
Südliches Weidenwicklereulchen
Nycteola siculana
Naturdenkmal 30.7.2017
RN: Pappel,Weide
Nycteola cf. asiatica
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 9.8.2020
Wolfsmilch-Ringelspinner
Malacosoma castrensis
Naturdenkmal 19.5.2018
Rote Liste: EN
Nö-geschützt
RN: Zypressen-Wolfsmilch,Kleiner Wiesenknopf, Wiesen-Flockenblume
Wolfsmilch-Ringelspinner
Lasiocampa trifolii
Steinfeld 17.8.2019
Nö: geschützt
Lasiocampa trifolii
Steinfeld 21.4.2020
Nö: geschützt
Macrothylacia rubi
Steinfeld 19.5.2020
Brombeerspinner
Macrothylacia rubi
Piestingwiese 28.7.2018
Nö-geschützt
Phyllodesma tremulifolia
Steinfeld 18.4.2020
Kupferglucke
Gastropacha quercifolia
Steinfeld 23.7.2019
Rote Liste: VU
Nö-geschützt
RN: Schlehe,Apfel,Weißdorn usw.
Weidenbohrer
Cossus cossus
Garten 5.5.2018
RN: Weiden,Apfel usw.
Weidenbohrer
Cossus cossus
Garten 8.9.2013
Blausieb
Zeuzera pyrina
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 5.8.2019
RN: Laubbäume
Buchen-Gabelschwanz
Furcula furcula
Naturdenkmal 30.7.2017
RN: Salweide,Espen,Birken usw.
Thyatira batis
Roseneule
Steinfeld 13.6.2020
Achat-Eulenspinner
Habrosyne pyritoides
Naturdenkmal 29.5.2017
RN: Brombeeren
Augen-Eulenspinner
Tethea ocularis
Naturdenkmal 29.5.2017
RN: Brombeere,Himbeere
Weißer Sichelflügler
Cilix claucata
Garten 9.5.2019
Rote Liste: NT
RN: Schlehe,Weißdorn,Rosen
Ampfer-Wurzelbohrer
Triodia sylvina
Garten 13.9.2019
RN: Wurzeln von Ampfer,Wegerich,Malven
Ampfer-Wurzelbohrer cf.
Triodia sylvina cf.
Garten 24.8.2019
WEITERE BILDER NOCH

© 2020 Karl Mitterer.