Nachtfalter Teil 2

Cucullia verbasci
Steinfeld 4.7.2020
Cucullia umbratica
Steinfeld 5.7.2020
Cucculia lychnitis
Steinfeld 4.7.2020
Cucullia tanaceti
Steinfeld 4.7.2020
Scoliopterix libratix
Zimteule
Wirtschafsgebäude 29.11.2020
RN: Weiden, Espen
Rivula sericealis
Seideneulchen
Garten 12.9.2020
RN: Wildgräser
Hopfen-Zünslereule
Hypena rostralis
Wirtschaftsgebäude 10.11.2019
RN: Brennessel,Himbeere,Brombeere usw.
Hopfen-Zünslereule
Hypena rostralis
Wohnhaus 22.6.2019
Schwammspinner
Lymantria dispar
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 6.7.2019
RN: Obstbäume,Eichen,Hainbuche
Buchen-Streckfuß
Calliteara pudibunda
Naturdenkmal 29.5.2017
RN: Saalweide, Hainbuche,Hasel
Schlehen-Bürstenspinner
Orgyia antiqua
Naturdenkmal 30.8.2019
RN: Laubbäume
Trauerspinner
Penthophera morio
Piestingwiese 26.5.2019
Rote Liste: NT
RN: Wildgräser
Trauerspinner
Penthophera moria
Steinfeld 21.5.2019
Zanclognatha zelleralis
Zanclognatha zelleralis
Garten 28.6.2019
Rote Liste: VU
RN: welke Blätter
Palpen-Spannereule
Polypogon tentacularia
Piestingwiese 7.8.2018
RN: welken Laub cf.
Braungestreifte Spannereule
Herminia tarsicrinalis
Piestingwiese 10.5.2018
RN: welke Blätter
Trübgelbe Spannereule
Paracolax tristalis
Naturdenkmal 15.6.2018
RN: welke Blätter
Randfleck-Wickeneule
Lygephila craccae
Steinfeld 4.9.2019
RN: Wicken
Pilzeule
Parascotia fuliginaria
Garten 27.6.2019
RN: Pilze auf Totholz
Weiden-Spannereule
Colobochyla salicalis
Piestingwiese 26.5.2019
RN: Weiden-Pappeln
Sicheleule
Laspeyria flexula
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 4.8.2019
RN: Flechten,Schlehe,Weißdorn
Purpur-Prachteulchen
Eublemma purpurina Frauenfeld Blühfläche 5.9.2019
Rote Liste: Nt
RN: Ackerkratzdistel
Kleines Prachteulchen
Eublemma parva
Piestingwiese 25.7.2019
Rote Liste: EN
RN: Fockenblume,Alant
Brombeereule
Dysgonia algira
Garten 20.5.2018
RN: Brombeere,Himbeere
Grammodes stolida
Grammodes stolida
Frauenfeld Obstgarten 23.7.2019
RN: Brombeere, andere Rosengewächse
Gelbes Ordensband
Catocala fulminea
Naturdenkmal 15.6.2019
Rote Liste: NT
Nö-geschützt
RN: Schlehe,Weisdorn usw.
Catocala nymphagoga
Naturdenkmal 15.6.2018
Rote Liste: VU
Nö-geschützt
RN: Eichen
Catocala hymenaea
Garten 18.8.2019
Rote Liste: EN
Nö-geschützt
RN: Schlehe
Rotes Ordensband
Catocala nupta
Frauenfeld Weingarten 15.9.2018
Nö-geschützt
RN: Weiden,Pappeln
Pappelkarmin
Catocala elocata
Garten 1.8.2018
Rote Liste: EN
Nö-geschützt
RN: Pappeln
Weidenkarmin
Catocala electa
Garten 2.9.2016
Rote Liste: NT
Nö-geschützt
RN: Weiden,Pappeln
Braune Tageule
Euclidia glyphica
Steinfeld 24.7.2019
RN: Schmetterlingsblütler
Scheck-Tageule
Callistege mi
Piestingwiese 11.6.2017
Rote Liste: NT
RN: Schmetterlingsblütler
Schattenmönch
Cucullia umbratica
Steinfeld 23.7.2019
RN:Gänsedistel,Löwenzahn,Wegwarten
Cucullia chamomillae
Kamillenmönch
Garten 12.6.2020
Kamillenmönch
Cucullia chamomillae
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 18.6.2019
Rote Liste: EN
RN: Kamillen
Rainfarnmönch
Cucullia tanaceti
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 16.6.2019
RN: Beifuß,Rainfarn,Schafgarbe
Später Königskerzenmönch
Cucullia lychnitis
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 16.6.2018
RN: Königskerze vor allem Heide-Königskerze
Königskerzenmönch
Cucullia verbasci
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 5.5.2018
Rote Liste: NT
RN: Königskerzen
Königskerzenmönch
Cucullia verbasci
Frauenfeld Blühfläche 2.6.2018
Rote Liste: NT
WEITERE BILDER NOCH

© 2020 Karl Mitterer.